Tristan
Abbey
ENERGY & NATURAL RESOURCES (R)
09/16/2020
09/15/2021
Steven
W
Abbott
SENATOR COLLINS
03/04/2020
03/03/2021
Hussain
A
Altamimi
COMMERCE, SCIENCE & TRANS (D)
10/16/2020
10/15/2021
Michael
O
Anderson
SENATOR SULLIVAN
10/06/2020
10/05/2021
Daniel
R
Ball
COMMERCE, SCIENCE & TRANS (R)
01/06/2020
01/05/2021
Ellen
Stein
Beares
COMMERCE, SCIENCE & TRANS (R)
03/31/2020
03/30/2021
Renee
C
Bender
SMALL BUSINESS & ENTREPSHP (R)
06/01/2020
05/31/2021
David
M
Berick
COMMITTEE ON FINANCE (D)
10/17/2020
10/16/2021
Laura
Berntsen
COMMITTEE ON FINANCE (D)
02/07/2020
02/06/2021
Augusta
B
Binns-Berkey
ARMED SERVICES (R)
08/16/2020
08/15/2021
Cassie
A
Bladow
SENATOR HOEVEN
05/02/2020
05/01/2021
Joseph
M
Boddicker
SENATOR THUNE
12/02/2020
12/01/2021
Sarah
W
Boliek
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
05/23/2020
05/22/2021
Tamia
D
Booker
SENATOR BOOKER
12/11/2020
12/10/2021
Janae
Brady
AGRICULTURE,NUTRI & FOREST (R)
12/07/2020
12/06/2021
Michael
James
Brewer
SENATOR MURRAY
12/01/2020
11/30/2021
Elana
Broitman
SENATOR GILLIBRAND
02/22/2020
02/21/2021
Elizabeth
A
Burke
SENATOR MURRAY
02/15/2020
02/14/2021
Carter
H
Burwell
JUD SUB-BORDER SEC & IMMIGR(R)
06/08/2020
06/07/2021
Amber
Busby
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
03/28/2020
03/27/2021
Zachary
C
Cafritz
JOINT ECONOMIC COMMITTEE
08/01/2020
07/31/2021
John
G
Campbell
SENATOR HYDE-SMITH
07/05/2020
07/04/2021
Joi
O
Chaney
SENATOR GILLIBRAND
04/04/2020
04/03/2021
Thomas
B
Chapman
COMMERCE, SCIENCE & TRANS (D)
01/06/2020
01/05/2021
Jaimie
N
Clark
HSGA - GENERAL INVEST (R)
11/22/2020
11/21/2021
Sean
J
Cooksey
SENATOR HAWLEY
12/12/2020
12/11/2021
Aaron
R
Cooper
SELECT COMM ON INTELLIGENCE(N)
11/12/2020
11/11/2021
Jacqueline
Dailey
Cottrell
SENATOR ROBERTS
07/16/2020
07/15/2021
John
Dearborn
ENERGY & NATURAL RESOURCES (R)
03/23/2020
03/22/2021
Eric
J
Deeble
SENATOR GILLIBRAND
01/18/2020
01/17/2021
Adam
J
DeMella
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
06/08/2020
06/07/2021
Joshua
M
Divine
JUD SUB-CRIME &TERRORISM (R)
07/13/2020
07/12/2021
Richard
DiZinno
COMMITTEE ON THE JUDICIARY (R)
10/25/2020
10/24/2021
Kellie
A
Donnelly
ENERGY & NATURAL RESOURCES (R)
04/06/2020
04/05/2021
Deborah
A
Durkin
SENATOR GRAHAM (SC)
08/01/2020
07/31/2021
Cindy
S
Espinoza
JOINT ECONOMIC COMMITTEE
10/27/2020
10/26/2021
James
S
Fletcher
SENATOR SHELBY
09/25/2020
09/24/2021
Bridgett
D
Frey
SENATOR VAN HOLLEN
01/11/2020
01/10/2021
Thomas
P
Fuller
COMMITTEE ON THE BUDGET (R)
06/07/2020
06/06/2021
Nasim
D
Fussell
COMMITTEE ON FINANCE (R)
08/08/2020
08/07/2021
M
Colleen
Gaydos
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
01/25/2020
01/24/2021
Christina
Gleason
SENATOR COONS
01/22/2020
01/21/2021
Marc
P
Goldberg
SENATOR HASSAN
04/07/2020
04/06/2021
Karen
P
Gorman
SELECT COMMITTEE ON ETHICS
03/17/2020
03/16/2021
Jack
B
Groarke
SENATOR CASEY
12/07/2020
12/06/2021
Michelle
L
Guilbeau
SENATOR KENNEDY (J)
02/02/2020
02/01/2021
Maria
Rosario
Gutierrez
SENATOR CANTWELL
08/11/2020
08/10/2021
Brian
J
Hackler
SENATOR INHOFE
11/07/2020
11/06/2021
Christopher
C
Hall
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
02/08/2020
02/07/2021
Hannah
R
Hankins
SENATOR KLOBUCHAR
07/01/2020
06/30/2021
Christopher
T
Hanson
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
06/07/2020
06/06/2021
Katherine
C
Harris
SELECT COMM ON INTELLIGENCE(N)
07/04/2020
07/03/2021
Kyle
S
Hauptman
SENATOR COTTON
12/14/2020
12/13/2021
Adam
J
Hechavarria
SENATOR YOUNG
02/22/2020
02/21/2021
Christina
Henderson
MINORITY LEADER (D)
12/22/2020
12/21/2021
Wallace
Kai
Hsueh
SENATOR DAINES
06/01/2020
05/31/2021
Johnny
Isakson
SENATOR ISAKSON (GA)
01/01/2020
12/31/2021
Avenel
D E
Joseph
SENATOR MARKEY
03/03/2020
03/02/2021
Leda
Danielle W
Kelly
SENATOR SCOTT (FL)
10/31/2020
10/30/2021
Jacqueline
K
Kerber
ARMED SERVICES (R)
03/09/2020
03/08/2021
A
Jay
Khosla
MAJORITY LEADER CONSULTANTS(R)
03/01/2020
02/28/2021
Martin
E
Kilpatrick
SENATOR ISAKSON
03/01/2020
02/28/2021
Ryan
M
King
SENATOR CORTEZ MASTO
11/16/2020
11/15/2021
James
Levins
COMMERCE, SCIENCE & TRANS (R)
12/19/2020
12/18/2021
Ashley
M
Lewis
BANKING, HOUSING & URB AFF (D)
02/08/2020
02/07/2021
John
Tepper
Marlin
JOINT ECONOMIC COMMITTEE
05/15/2020
05/14/2021
Ryan
Martin
COMMITTEE ON FINANCE (R)
11/30/2020
11/29/2021
Barton
C
Massey
SENATOR ENZI
06/02/2020
06/01/2021
Sean
Lachlan
McLean
SENATOR CRUZ
03/17/2020
03/16/2021
Martha
E
McSally
SENATOR MCSALLY
12/02/2020
12/01/2022
Kathryn
Mevis
SPECIAL COMMITTEE ON AGING (D)
11/05/2020
11/04/2021
Brianne
J
Miller
ENERGY & NATURAL RESOURCES (R)
07/13/2020
07/12/2021
Deanne
B
Millison
SENATOR HARRIS
12/18/2020
12/17/2021
Whitney
H
Mitchell
SENATOR GILLIBRAND
02/08/2020
02/07/2021
Robert
L
Moran
HEALTH, EDUC, LABOR & PENS (R)
10/12/2020
10/11/2021
Mika
Morse
SENATOR SCHATZ
11/09/2020
11/08/2021
Danita
M
Murray
AGRICULTURE,NUTRI & FOREST (R)
11/02/2020
11/01/2021
Laura
R
Odato
SENATOR MCSALLY
03/28/2020
03/27/2021
Eric
E
Oman
COMMITTEE ON FINANCE (R)
01/03/2020
01/02/2021
Bianca
Ortiz Wertheim
SENATOR UDALL (NM)
05/26/2020
05/25/2021
Joshua
M
Orton
COMMITTEE ON THE BUDGET (D)
11/04/2020
11/03/2021
Dwayne
A
Paige
SENATOR HARRIS
06/06/2020
06/05/2021
Anthony
B
Pankuch
ARMED SERVICES (R)
03/09/2020
03/08/2021
Lucia
Panza
MINORITY LEADER (D)
12/19/2020
12/18/2021
Carlos
Paz
MINORITY POLICY COMMITTEE (D)
01/16/2020
01/15/2021
Amy
Poe
SENATOR BLUNT
09/09/2020
09/08/2021
Gregory
P
Proseus
HEALTH, EDUC, LABOR & PENS (R)
05/04/2020
05/03/2021
Robert
W
Putnam
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
09/26/2020
09/25/2021
Adam
Reece
VETERANS AFFAIRS (R)
03/08/2020
03/07/2021
Anne
M
Reid
SENATOR WARREN
05/09/2020
05/08/2021
Jacob
Reses
SENATOR HAWLEY
08/08/2020
08/07/2021
Gregg
Rickman
SENATOR ROUNDS
10/31/2020
10/30/2021
Sean
M
Riley
SENATOR JOHNSON (WI)
02/02/2020
02/01/2021
John
S
Riordan
ARMED SERVICES (R)
03/23/2020
03/22/2021
Scott
A
Riplinger
SENATOR CRAPO
02/15/2020
02/14/2021
Karen
A
Robb
SENATOR VAN HOLLEN
03/01/2020
02/28/2021
Renee
Ellender
Roberie
SENATOR KENNEDY (J)
05/02/2020
05/01/2021
Preston
W
Robinson
SENATOR KENNEDY (J)
02/02/2020
02/01/2021
Eleni
M
Roumel
VICE PRESIDENT
02/26/2020
02/25/2021
Patricia
Russell
SENATOR BOOKER
03/14/2020
03/13/2021
Algene
Sajery
SENATOR CARDIN
03/06/2020
03/05/2021
Heather
Sawyer
COMMITTEE ON THE JUDICIARY (D)
12/31/2020
12/30/2021
John
Michael
Schmidt
AGRICULTURE,NUTRI & FOREST (D)
11/19/2020
11/18/2021
Bethany
S
Scully
VICE PRESIDENT
08/16/2020
08/15/2021
Zachary
Noah
Somers
COMMITTEE ON THE JUDICIARY (R)
12/23/2020
12/22/2021
Gerald
W
Stoskopf
AGRICULTURE,NUTRI & FOREST (R)
02/03/2020
02/02/2021
Patrick
H
Van Meter
SENATOR WICKER
12/24/2020
12/23/2021
Sarah
Venuto Perez
ENERGY & NATURAL RESOURCES (D)
01/04/2020
01/03/2021
Howard
L
Walgren
COMMITTEE ON APPROPRIATIONS
03/28/2020
03/27/2021
Dustin
R
Walker
ARMED SERVICES (R)
09/14/2020
09/13/2021
Grace
White
JOINT ECONOMIC COMMITTEE
09/17/2020
09/16/2021
Scott
Winship
JOINT ECONOMIC COMMITTEE
09/14/2020
09/13/2021
Michelle
D
Woods
HSGA - GENERAL INVEST (R)
11/09/2020
11/08/2021
Jillian
R
Workman
VETERANS AFFAIRS (R)
03/02/2020
03/01/2021